STAFF DIRECTORY

Directory of Phone Extensions, Voicemail,
E-mail Addresses and eBoards
All email addresses are the staff members initial of the first name plus full last name plus @haddonfield.k12.nj.us -> i.e. Jane Doe is jdoe@haddonfield.k12.nj.us

Click here visit the Canvas Login Page
Click on the first letter of the last name.

A

Auto Email
eBoard
Patty Abbate
Attendance Secretary
Mrs. Karen Acton
Art Teacher
Mrs. Karen Albano
Special Education

Mrs. Augugliaro
World Language

B

Auto Email

Mr. Nicholas Baker
XC/Winter Track  

Mr. Lefteris Banos
Athletic Director

Ms. Maria Berezin
Social Studies
Mr. Jeffrey Boogaard
Social Studies
Mrs. Tina Bozine
Counseling Department Secretary
Mr. Daniel Bree
Special Education

Ms. Stacey Brown Downham
Special
Education

Mr. Michael Busarello
Social Studies
History Club eBoard

Girls Track and Field eBoard

Track/Cross-Country
eBoard

See Canvas

C

Auto Email

Ms. Jane Choi
Technology

D

Auto Email
Mrs. Laura Dabrowski
English

Ms. Framary Delacruz
World Language

Ms. Sara DeRossi
Dance

Ms. Kimberly Dickstein
English

Mr. Matthew DiDonato
Science

Dr. Kieran Dilks
Science

Mrs. Dana Donohue
Sign Language

Ms. Judith Dorfman
School Counselor

Mr. Dan Dortone
Heath/Physical Education
Ms. Eileen Duffy
Educational Ass't.
 

E

Auto Email

F

Auto Email
Ms. Anna Feinleib
World Language
Ms. Jessica Fingerman
Special Education

Mr. Scott Fleming
Business

Mr. Steve Fluharty
School Counselor

Mr. Seth Friedlander
Social Studies

G

Auto Email
Mr. Vincent Gallo
Chemistry
Ms. Margaret Gammie
Social Studies

Ms. Colleen Gaspari
Special Education

Ms. Rachel Gould
Health/Physical Education
See Canvas

H

Auto Email

Ms. Kristine Haynes
Math

Mr. Chris Heintz
Computer Technician
Nathana Hirsch

Mr. Jeffrey Holman
School Counselor

Ms. Kerry Horleman
Latin

Mr. Andrew Husenica
Special Education

I

Auto Email
Ms. Arleen Iavicoli
Food and Nutrition
Dr. Valérie Carméla Agosta-Ives
World Language

J

Auto Email

Mr. Christopher Janney
Instrumental Music

K

Auto Email
Mr. Griffin Kidd
Science

Mr. Charles Klaus
Principal

Ms. Cynthia Kolaski
Special Education

Mr. Gene Kornak
Science Facilitator

L

Auto Email

Ms. Stephanie Lechner
Math

Ms. Melanie Ledoux
Science

Mr. Matthew Leighty
Math/Computer Science Teacher

Ms. Rachel Lesse
Special Education

M

Auto Email

Ms. Holly Maiese
English

Mr. Brian Makinson
Math

Ms. Angela Marcello
Discipline Secretary

Ms. Katherin Mccalley
Math
Ms. Meghan McCormick
Social Studies

Ms. Tammy McHale
Dean of Students

Mrs. Kathryn Mele
Asst. Principal for Student Achievement
Ms. Joanne Miller
Special Education
Mr. John Miller
Director of Technology
Mr. Michael Miller
Social Studies

Mr. Tyler Mills
Vocal Music

N

Auto Email

Ms. Karen Nipps
CST Secretary

O

Auto Email
Ms. April O'Brien
World Language

Ms. Carla O'Hara
School Counselor

P

Auto Email

Mrs. Cindy Page
Attendance Secretary

Mr. Michael Panarella
Sign Language
Mr. David Payne
Special Education
Mrs. AnnMarie Murray Pousatis
Child Study Team

Ms. Michelle Pracher
Math

Dr. Gino Priolo
Dir. of Special Education

Q

Auto Email
Ms. Lori Quintavalle
Health/Physical Education

Sr Class eBoard

R

Auto Email

Mr. David Reader
Social Studies

Ms. Dana Reganata
Nurse
 
Ms. Jamie Ricker
Athletic Trainer,
See Canvas

Mr. Michael Romea
Science
Student Council
eBoard

Ms. Griselle Rodriguez
World Language

Ms. Carolyn Rusie
Athletic Director 's Secretary
Mr. Jason Russo
Math

S

Auto Email

Ms. Jeanne Scardilli
Science

Ms. Laura Schwartz
Math

Mr. David Scorsolini

English

Synapse eBoard

BADD eBoard

Film Club eBoard

Ms. Michele Scott
Child Study Team
Mr. William Seaman
School Counselor

Ms. Melissa Slauson
World Language

 

Ms. Julia Smart
English 

Shield Yearbook eBoard

Mr. Ron Smith
Science

Environmental Club eBoard

Dr. John Sohn
Science

Mr. Brian Stafford
Librarian

T

Auto Email

Mr. Sean Thomas
English

 
Ms. Carrington Thompson
Orchestra
Mrs. Carolyn Trantas
World Language

U

Auto Email
Mr. William Usher
English

V

Auto Email

Ms. Vermaat
English

W

Auto Email
Ms. Corinne Welsh
English
Ms. Christa Wesley
Math
Mrs. Allie Westerside
Art
Mr. Paul Wiedeman
Health/Physical Education

Mr. Kyle Williams
Science
Boys Track and Field eBoard

Ms. Samantha Wilson
Principal's Secretary

Mr. Terence Woods
Social Studies/English

X

Auto Email

Y

Auto Email

Z

Auto Email